Competitie Heren 1 - 1e klasse E

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Locatie Zaal
25-09-2021 14:30 VC Blox HS 1 Hajraa HS 5 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
07-10-2021 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Bedovo HS 1 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
09-10-2021 14:15 Hajraa HS 5 VC Blox HS 1 TU Studentenspc hal 1, Eindhoven TU Studentenspc hal 1
14-10-2021 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Donki Sjot HS 4 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
21-10-2021 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Pegasus HS 1 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
04-11-2021 21:30 ODI HS 1 VC Blox HS 1 De Klep, Oost West en Middelbeers De Klep
11-11-2021 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Volley Tilburg HS 5 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
25-11-2021 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Bladel HS 1 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
11-12-2021 16:45 Nuvoc HS 2 VC Blox HS 1 Nuvochal, Veldhoven Nuvochal
16-12-2021 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Donki Sjot HS 4 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
15-01-2022 14:15 Hajraa HS 5 VC Blox HS 1 TU Studentenspc hal 1, Eindhoven TU Studentenspc hal 1
22-01-2022 16:45 Nuvoc HS 2 VC Blox HS 1 Nuvochal, Veldhoven Nuvochal
29-01-2022 17:00 Bedovo HS 1 VC Blox HS 1 D'n Ekker, Beek en Donk D'n Ekker
12-02-2022 14:00 Pegasus HS 1 VC Blox HS 1 Sporthuis Reusel, Reusel Sporthuis Reusel
17-02-2022 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 ODI HS 1 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
09-03-2022 20:30 Volley Tilburg HS 5 VC Blox HS 1 Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat), Tilburg Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat)
17-03-2022 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Volley Tilburg HS 5 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
23-03-2022 20:30 Bladel HS 1 VC Blox HS 1 X-SPORT, Bladel X-SPORT
31-03-2022 21:00 VC Blox HS 1 Nuvoc HS 2 De Braken, Boxtel De Braken
08-04-2022 19:00 Donki Sjot HS 4 VC Blox HS 1 De Misse, Den Dungen De Misse

Competitie Dames 1 - 1e klasse E 

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Locatie
18-09-2021 12:00 Hajraa DS 4 VC Blox DS 1 TU Studentenspc hal 1, Eindhoven
25-09-2021 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 Hajraa DS 5 De Braken, Boxtel
23-10-2021 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 ODI DS 3 De Braken, Boxtel
06-11-2021 18:00 VC Riethoven DS 1 VC Blox DS 1 De Kemphaan, Riethoven
13-11-2021 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 VC Vessem DS 1 De Braken, Boxtel
19-11-2021 19:00 VCE/PSV DS 2 VC Blox DS 1 Sporthogeschool, Eindhoven
20-11-2021 19:00 Nuvoc DS 3 VC Blox DS 1 Nuvochal, Veldhoven
27-11-2021 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 Nuvoc DS 2 De Braken, Boxtel
11-12-2021 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 Dunamis DS 2 De Braken, Boxtel
15-01-2022 12:00 Hajraa DS 5 VC Blox DS 1 TU Studentenspc hal 1, Eindhoven
05-02-2022 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 VCE/PSV DS 2 De Braken, Boxtel
12-02-2022 15:00 ODI DS 3 VC Blox DS 1 De Klep, Oost West en Middelbeers
19-02-2022 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 VC Riethoven DS 1 De Braken, Boxtel
12-03-2022 18:30 VC Vessem DS 1 VC Blox DS 1 D'n Boogerd, Vessem
19-03-2022 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 Nuvoc DS 3 De Braken, Boxtel
26-03-2022 14:30 Nuvoc DS 2 VC Blox DS 1 Nuvochal, Veldhoven
02-04-2022 16:00 Dunamis DS 2 VC Blox DS 1 Frankenhal, Goirle
09-04-2022 12:30 VC Blox DS 1 Hajraa DS 4 De Braken, Boxtel